Должники по ТБО и Воде 2014-2015 г. 

31 мая 2013 г. 14:16:00

 

Список должников

х. Тереховский   ТБО

  1.    Чернокнижников В.В.-12 мес.
  2. Куликова Н.И.-11мес.
  3. Ширяева Л.М.- 6 мес.
  4. Антипова Л.А.-5 мес.
  5. Щербаков В.Д.-10 мес.
  6. Пахачев А.В.-8 мес.
  7. Фабриций Ю.Ю.- 7 мес.
  8. Чумакова А.В.-7 мес.
  9. Бойков А.И.-5 мес
  10. Быкодоров А.В.-5 мес
  11. Быкодоров И.И.-5 мес.
  12. Губарева Н.М.-5 мес
  13. Емельянов А.И.-5 мес
  14. Зарубин С.И.-5 мес
  15. Кожанов С.В.-5 мес
  16. Любимова А.Н.-5 мес
  17. Помазкова С.А.-4 мес
  18. Понеделкова Т.Г.-5 мес
  19. Севостьянова Н.А.-5 мес
  20. Севостьянов В.П.-5 мес
  21. Ситникова А.М.-5 мес
  22. Смирнова Л.Н.-5 мес
  23. Солохина А.Н.- 5 мес
  24. Тихоновсков В.Е.-5 мес
  25. Шапкин М.Ф.-3 мес

                                              х. Евсеевский   ТБО

  1.    Пелевина М.Л.- 11мес.
  2. Некрасова О.В.-11 мес.
  3. Комарова В.В.- 9 мес.
  4. Комарова О.Т.-5 мес
  5. Пахачева М.В.-8 мес.
  6.  Маслова Н.Н.- 7 мес.      
  7. Кривозубова В.И.-5 мес
  8. Медведева Н.В.-5 мес
  9. Сорокина Н.Н.-5 мес
  10. Тимакова Р.П.-5 мес
  11. Фоменко К.Н.-5 мес
  12. Шемпель Н.В.-5 мес
  13. Шубина Н.В.-5 мес

 

                                             х. Евсеевский  вода 

  1. Комарова В.В.- 9мес + 2945,5
  2. Комарова О.Т.- 5 мес

                                       

                                            х.Мостовой ВОДА

  1. Фейдин В.М.-6499,27 руб.
  2. Бегларян А.А.- 5 мес.+2269,13 руб.
  3. Костылев А.А.-4 мес
  4. Оганесян С.В.- 3 мес
  5. Русалова З.А. - 39,9+1811,95
  6. Сухарева Е.Н.- 4 мес
  7. Федоров В.П.-5 мес
  8. Чернокнижников Н.Д.-5 мес

                                                  х.Мостовой ТБО

  1.   Бегларян А.А.- 5 мес
  2. Костылев А.А.- 4 мес
  3. Оганесян С.В.- 3 мес
  4. Русолова З.А.- 4 мес
  5. Ухарева Е.Н.- 4 мес
  6. Фкдоров В.П.- 4 мес
  7. Дядюшкин А.С.- 5 мес
  8. Буркина Л.П.-5 мес
  9. Астафьев В.В. - 4 мес

                          

х.Кривая Лука ВОДА

  1.  Разуваев Ю.Н.ул. Донская 21-5 мес.+140,58м3+6369,68руб
  2. Разуваев Ю.Н. ул. Донская 13 - 5 мес.
  3. Арисов С.П.-81,7 м3 +1701,83 руб
  4. Ковалев В.Н.-36,79м3+1666,96 руб
  5. Губарева Ю.И. -5 мес
  6. Галдина Н.Н.-4 мес -47,7м 3+2161,29 руб. - временно отключенно

 

х. Кривая Лука ТБО

 

     1.   Разуваев Ю.Н.ул. Донская 21-5 мес

    2.  Разуваев Ю.Н. ул. Донская 13 - 5 мес.

    3.Губарева Ю.И.- 5 мес

    4. Галдина Н.Н. - 4 мес

                                   ст. Верхнекундрюченская ТБО

  1. Макарова - 10 мес
  2. Бондаренко -10 мес
  3. Фейдина И.Н.- 8 мес
  4. Емельянова Л.Н.-8 мес
  5. Мясникова И.И.-7 мес
  6. Кунаков А.Н.- 8 мес
  7. Хугоян Г.Д.-5 мес
  8. Сергеев А.Н.-5 мес
  9. Родионова Т.В.-5 мес
  10. Анохин А.В.-5 мес
  11. Банников И.И.-5 мес
  12. Боровенская Е.А.- 6 мес
  13. Бурдина С.А.-5 мес
  14. Голованева О.В.-5 мес
  15. Каплий Т.П.-5мес
  16. Демьянова Е.Е.-5 мес
  17. Копылова Л.И.-7 мес
  18. Труфанова Т.А.-5 мес

        ст. Верхнекундрюченская ВОДА

  1. Багдасарян К.А.- 11мес+40м3+1812,40 руб
  2. Бондаренко Н.А.-- 8 мес
  3. Фейдина И.Н.-8 мес (временно отключено)
  4. Кунаков А.Н.-7 мес

 

  

                                         

 Отказ от услуг ТБО ст. Верхнекундрюченская

  1.  Макарова -9 мес
  2. Бондарнко Н.А.- 9 мес
  3. Фейдина И.Н.-7 мес
  4. ЕвреиновБ.А.- 7 мес
  5. Емельянова Л.Н.- 7 мес
  6. Мясникова И.И.- 6 мес
  7. Кунаков А.Н.- 7 мес
  8. Гзирян А.М.- 3 мес
  9. Хугоян Г.Д.- 4 мес
  10. Горбункова Т.А.-4 мес
  11. Сергеев А.Н.- 4 мес
  12. Родионова Т.В.-4 мес
  13. Анохин А.В. - 4 мес
  14. Банников И.И.- 4 мес
  15. Боровенская Е.А.-5 мес
  16. Бурдина С.А. -4 мес
  17. Голованева О.В.- 4 мес
  18. Демьянова Е.Е. - 4 мес
  19. Каплий Т.П.-4 мес
  20. Копылова Л.И.- 6 мес
  21. Труфанова Т.А.-4 мес
  22. Шевчек И.Н. -4 мес

                                 

 

Отказ от услуг ТБО
х.Евсеевский

  1. Воробьёв Ю.В. -ул. Заводская д. 40
  2. Шапкин В.И.- ул. Шолохова д.7
  3. Ковалёв В.С.-ул. Шолохова д. 8
  4. Понеделков В.Н.-ул. СТ.РАзина д.40
  5. Ажогин Н.И.-ул. Степная д. 24
  6. Быкадоров В.В.-ул. Школьная д. 14
  7. Зеленский В.Д. -ул.Школьная д.1
  8. Ершова Н.Ф.-ул.Школьная д.6
  9. Савкин А.Н. -ул. Ворошилова д.3
  10. Бойков И.В.-ул.Ворошилова д. 17
  11. Бабич Н.В. -ул. Ворошилова д. 21
  12. Атарщикова Е.В.- ул. Ворошилова д. 23
  13. Кужелева Л.А.- ул. Заводская д. 34
  14. Кибицкая Н.И.- ул. Заводская д.48
  15. Козина И.А.-ул Заводскаяч д. 29
  16. Малькова О.И.-ул. Заводская д. 33
  17. Житников Е.- ул. Заводская д.3
  18. Кривозубова В. -ул Ст. Разина д. 12
  19. Шепелева А.В.-ул. Школьная д.6
  20. Ефремова О.В.-ул Заводская д.16

 

 Отказ от услуг ТБО
х. Тереховский

  1. Назаров А.А.- ул. Мира д.9
  2. Пономарёв -ул. мира д.8
  3. Романненко О.М.- ул. Мира д.27
  4.  Богачкова Л.Н.-ул. Титова д.13
  5. Куликова С.В. -ул. Заречная д. 29
  6. Щербакова Л.С.-пер. Садовый д.7
  7. Войнов М.И. -ул Свободы ж.13
  8. Быкодоров О.В.-Титова д. 24
  9. Зимовейскова В.М. -ул. Сосновая д.6
  10. Шубин И.А.- ул. Сосновая д.4
  11. Калинин Ю.Г.- ул. Калинина д.20
  12. Севостьянова О.С.-ул. Калинина д. 12
  13. Солохин В.А.-ул. Калинина д.14
  14. Прусакова Т.И.-ул.Заречная д. 4
  15. Быкадорова В.С.-ул Заречная д.16
  16. Вежичанина Л.А.-ул. Заречная д. 25
  17. Демчишина А. -ул. Свободыд.9
  18. Васильева Н.И. -ул. Гагарина д.11
  19. Королева Л.Г.-ул. Калинина д.18
  20. Дядюшкина Л.Н.-ул. Мира д.15
  21. Титарев В.М.-ул. Свободы д.16
  22. Кравченко А.Е.-ул.Заречная д.17